Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CYP   Parlas/Stroukarevits Kyriakos Parlas Marios Stroukarevits 0 0 0 0
2 BRA   Renato/Rafael Renato Andrew Lima de Carvalho Rafael José Mendonça de Queiroz 0 0 0 0
3 UKR   Poluian/Vietskiy Tymofii Poluian Dmytro Vietskiy 0 0 0 0
4 NED   Blom/Hofman Mees Blom Ricardo Hofman 0 0 0 0
5 AUT   Kindl/Ochaya La. Moritz Fabian Kindl Lauris Dine Ochaya 0 0 0 0
6 RUS   Gorbenko/Ivanov Sergey Gorbenko Vasilii Ivanov 0 0 0 0
7 FRA   Platre/Bassereau Timothée Platre Rémi Bassereau 0 0 0 0
8 CYP   Siapanis/Anastassiades Sotiris Siapanis Alexander Anastassiades 0 0 0 0
9 POL   Lewicki/Lenc Maciej Lewicki Adam Lenc 0 0 0 0
10 ESP   Jiménez/Huerta A. Óscar Jiménez Gutiérrez Alejandro Huerta Pastor 0 0 0 0
11 USA   Lossone/Brown Lucas Lossone Aidan Brown 0 0 0 0
12 ARG   Gonza/Yacob Gonzalo Aulisi Exequiel Yacob 0 0 0 0
13 GER   Sievers/Winter Milan Sievers Sven Winter 0 0 0 0
14 AUS   Burnett/Ferguson Paul Burnett Marcus Ferguson 0 0 0 0
15 MEX   Sarabia/Stephens Miguel Angel Sarabia Delgado Raymond Gerald Stephens Zamora 0 0 0 0
16 KAZ   Mokhammad/Aldash Abdulmajid Mokhammad Nurdos Aldash 0 0 0 0
17 LTU   Mazuras/Knasas Aurimas Mazuras Audrius Knasas 0 0 0 0
18 CAN   Pereira/Vernon Evans Jordan Pereira Sharone Vernon Evans 0 0 0 0
19 NAM   Pfeifer/Pfeifer Daniel Pfeifer Fabian Pfeifer 0 0 0 0
20 IRI   Ali.S/A.Aghajani Ali Shahbazi Alireza Aghajanighasab 0 0 0 0
21 PAR   Sandoval Ramirez/Rojas Lobo Oscar Enrique Sandoval Ramirez Eder Enrique Rojas Lobo 0 0 0 0
22 NZL   Kilpatrick/Vukets Daniel Kilpatrick Gregory David Vukets 0 0 0 0
23 ALG   Azibi/Rabahi Azibi Walid Rabahi Djillali 0 0 0 0
24 THA   V.Konsiphong/N.Keattisak Konsiphong Vaikuntha-anuchit Keattisak Naksompoi 0 0 0 0
25 URU   Bertran/Fernandez Nicolas Bertran Williams Michael Fernandez Rivero 0 0 0 0
26 SUI   Breer/Haussener Florian Breer Yves Haussener 0 0 0 0
27 GER   John/Kulzer Dan John Simon Kulzer 0 0 0 0
28 BRA   Pisco/Felipe Gabriel De Abreu Lima Pisco Felipe De Oliveira Miranda 0 0 0 0
29 LAT   Samoilovs M./Smits Mihails Samoilovs Kristaps Smits 0 0 0 0
30 USA   Messenger/Mullahey Clay Messenger Robert Mullahey 0 0 0 0
31 RUS   Kirienko/Saraev Aleksei Kirienko Anton Saraev 0 0 0 0
32 AUS   Kitto/Poland Adam Kitto Bryce Poland 0 0 0 0