Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CYP   Zakchaiou/Chatzikonstanta Katerina Zakchaiou Vasiliki Chatzikonstanta 0 0 0 0
2 BRA   Duda/Victoria Eduarda Santos Lisboa Victoria Lopes Pereira Tosta 0 0 0 0
3 GER   Viemann/Günther Hanna Viemann Lena Günther 0 0 0 0
4 CAN   Semeniuk/Kucab Carleigh Semeniuk Brooke Kucab 0 0 0 0
5 CZE   Kotlasova/Resova Tereza Kotlasova Daniela Resova 0 0 0 0
6 USA   Muret/Filippone Megan Muret Alexis Filippone 0 0 0 0
7 RUS   Tsyganova/Kozhadey Polina Tsyganova Olga Kozhadey 0 0 0 0
8 CYP   Yiasoumi, K./Yiasoumi, A. Katerina Yiasoumi Anastasia Yiasoumi 0 0 0 0
9 AUT   Kiss/Deisl V. Ilona Kiss Victoria Deisl 0 0 0 0
10 PAR   Michelle/Diana Michelle Sharon Valiente Amarilla Diana Mereles 0 0 0 0
11 CHN   Wang X. X./Sh. T. Cao Xinxin Wang Shuting Cao 0 0 0 0
12 NED   Daalderop/van Driel, M. Nika Daalderop Mexime van Driel 0 0 0 0
13 AUS   Convey/Mills Grace Convey Sabine Mills 0 0 0 0
14 UKR   Lysytsia/Dashevska Viktoria Lysytsia Kateryna Dashevska 0 0 0 0
15 LAT   Graudina/Neciporuka Tina Graudina Paula Neciporuka 0 0 0 0
16 MEX   Padilla/Aguilera Citlali Guadalupe Padilla Avila Lucia Corina Aguilera Ortiz 0 0 0 0
17 ITA   They/Orsi Toth Chiara They Reka Orsi Toth 0 0 0 0
18 POL   Kloda/Gorzka Martyna Kloda Monika Gorzka 0 0 0 0
19 NAM   Schulz/Boehringer Kristin Schulz Michaela Boehringer 0 0 0 0
20 KAZ   Nikitina/Shaken Tatyana Nikitina Akerke Shaken 0 0 0 0
21 ARG   Beguiristain/Diaz Virginia Beguiristain Julia Diaz Neli 0 0 0 0
22 NZL   Johnston/Zeimann Emily Johnston Alice Seemann 0 0 0 0
23 SWE   Haak/Åhman Isabelle Haak Fanny Åhman 0 0 0 0
24 PER   Serna/Villegas Angie Serna Inguza Besna Villegas 0 0 0 0
25 SLE   Fatmata/Mabinty Fatmata Bah Gladys Mabinty 0 0 0 0
26 THA   Naphatsawan/Sirinuch Naphatsawan Khongchaloem Sirinuch Kawfong 0 0 0 0
27 LTU   Paskevic/Kovalskaja Agnieska Paskevic Jekaterina Kovalskaja 0 0 0 0
28 USA   Plummer/Mirkovic Kathryn Plummer Milica Mirkovic 0 0 0 0
29 BRA   Vitoria/Ana Carolina Vitoria De Souza Rodrigues Ana Carolina de Almeida Costa 0 0 0 0
30 NOR   Olimstad/Garder Emilie Olimstad Kirstine Larsdatter Garder 0 0 0 0
31 SLO   Morgan/Lovsin, T. Spela Morgan Tajda Lovsin 0 0 0 0
32 CZE   Maixnerova/Stochlova Martina Maixnerova Marie-Sara Stochlova 0 0 0 0